me
Entry
>

Entries are closed

*download registration form (.xls) for big delegation. Send it on info@seeoc2019.md

**if you run in M21E or W21E don't forget to register in Eventor for each race


Entries done on our website
NrNameCompetitionDaysSIClassClubCountry
1MARIANA FRATILESCUseemoc1 2 3 4 51848664M21ECS ORIENTEERING MASTERSROMANIA
2MARIANA FRATILESCUseemoc1 2 3 4 51848664M21ECS ORIENTEERING MASTERSROMANIA
3Fenmen, Nerminseemoc1 2 3 4 58021156M21EAnkara GSMTurkey
4Luka Ivanisevicseemoc2 4 52077030M35SK DMBSerbia
5Milica Jovanovicseemoc1 2 3 4 5430329W65OK SOKO 2015Serbia
6Dodonu Ionseemoc1 2 3 4 51304121M65COS 'Dinamo OLDMoldova
7Lindamoigoseeoc0M12Liberia
8Kenda, Klemenseemoc1 2 3 4 52142777M40OK AzimutSlovenia
9Paulins Artursoppen1 2 3 4 58636145M21EKalevan rastiLatvia
10Novosel, Zdravkoseemoc2 3 4 57112111M35OK JelenCroatia
11Stankovski, Daliborseemoc2 3 4 57211121M35OK JelenCroatia
12Nikolić Draganseemoc1 2 3 4 52077036M60PSK ČelikSerbia
13Deniz Ekrem oppen1 2 3 4 57205200M45Çankaya Oryantiring GSKTürkiye
14BRIDGER DIANAseeoc1 2 3 48201914W55ORIENTACTIONCYPRUS
15Ajdanic Natasaseeoc2 3 4 5233372W40SK DMBSerbia
16Miljkovic, Damirseemoc2 3 4 5219399M45OK JelenCroatia
17Gobec Janseeoc1 2 38135002M18Croatia Orienteering teamCroatia
18Kukec, Janseeoc1 2 3 51289347M18Croatia Orienteering teamCroatia
19Kukec, Janseeoc1 2 3 51289347M18Croatia Orienteering teamCroatia
20Kukec, Juraseeoc1 2 3 4 51289347M18Croatia Orienteering teamCroatia
21Pavlin, Paulaseeoc1 2 3 4 58231003W16Croatia Orienteering teamCroatia
22Varnica, Tomislavseemoc1 2 3 4893830M40OK VihorCroatia
23Gobec, Ivanaseeoc1 2 3 4 58082972M12OK VihorCroatia
24Gobec, Damirseeoc1 2 3 4 58411972M45OK VihorCroatia
25Gobec, Ivanaseemoc1 2 3 4 58082973W45OK VihorCroatia
26Goncearova Larisaseemoc1 2 3 4 51000397W70FAURIMoldova
27Ilie Cretuseeoc1 2 3 4 5338707M65PC IASIROMANIA
28Mestrovic, Martinoppen2 3 4 52128477M12OK KapelaCroatia
29Goncearova Irinaseemoc1 2 3 4 51000337W60FAURIMoldova
30Crețu Nataliaseemoc1 2 3 4 52101087W55FAURIMoldova
31Crețu Petruseemoc1 2 3 4 51304072M60FAURIMoldova
32KORKMAZ KEMALseemoc1 2 3 4 59654036M50ROTA OSKTURKEY
33Iulia Stupuoppen1 2 3 4 5222742W14CSU Brasov Romania
34Gheorghe Balmusseemoc1 2 3 4 51000320M65CSO ,,Dinamo OLD,,Moldova
35Anca Stupuseemoc1 2 3 4 5211744W35CSU Brasov Romania
36Lindamoigoseeoc0M12Liberia
37Lindamoigoseeoc0M12Liberia
38EyeMagseeoc0M12USA
39Lindamoigoseeoc0M12Liberia
40Lindamoigoseeoc0M12Liberia
41Lindamoigoseeoc0M12Liberia
42Lindamoigoseeoc0M12Liberia
43Koscica, Miranoppen2 3 4 52116257M21AOK JelenCroatia
44Fabijanic, Danielseemoc2 3 4 57112115M35OK JelenCroatia
45Delic, Saraoppen2 3 4 57055033W12OK JelenCroatia
46Delic, Doraoppen2 3 4 57551552W12OK JelenCroatia
47Delic, Petarseemoc2 3 4 57820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia
48Delic, anaoppen3 4 57830625OPENOK JelenCroatia
49Corko Mestrovic, Irenaseemoc2 3 4 52105096W40OK KapelaCroatia
50Beblek, Anaseemoc2 3 4 57663976W35OK JelenCroatia
51Balmus Gheorgheseemoc1 2 3 4 51000320M12CSO 'Dinamo OLD'Moldova
52Lindamoigoseeoc0M12Liberia
53Cristea Marcelseemoc2 3 4 57300214M40ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
54Lindamoigoseeoc0M12Liberia
55EyeMagseeoc0M12USA
56Guțul Victorseemoc2 3 4 51304079M60FAURIMoldova
57Șilonosov Vladimiroppen2 3 4 51000363M14SOTT ChișinăuMoldova
58Ali UZUNoppen1 2 3 4 50M21EAdrenalin SKTürkiye
59Guțul Veraseemoc2 3 4 51000321W35FAURIMoldova
60Guțul Dariaoppen2 3 4 51000364W12FAURIMoldova
61Guțul Alexndruseemoc2 3 4 51000328M35FAURIMoldova
62Lindamoigoseeoc0M12Liberia
63Lindamoigoseeoc0M12Liberia
64StevCloubsseeoc0M12Cook Islands
65UYGUN MERToppen1 2 3 4 52073014M21Aİstanbul Orienteering Sports ClubTURKEY
66Lindamoigoseeoc0M12Liberia
67EyeMagseeoc0M12USA
68avmoigoseeoc0M12Liberia
69Sebestyen Istvanseemoc1 2 3 4 57777740M45CS Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
70Lindamoigoseeoc0M12Liberia
71hdmoigoseeoc0M12Liberia
72Lindamoigoseeoc0M12Liberia
73ipekoglu suatseemoc1 2 3 4 57208055M45Yenimahalle Teknik GSKTurkey
74Gokbulut Kudretseemoc1 2 3 4 57208058M12Yenimahalle Teknik GSKTurkey
75ALYILMAZ CEVDETseemoc1 2 3 4 51407116M55DORUK ORYANTİRİNGTURKEY
76Lindamoigoseeoc0M12Liberia
77YAGMUR DURSUNseeoc1 2 3 4 52028681W21Aİstanbul Orienteering Sports ClubTurkey
78Jerković Perić, Olgaseeoc1 2 3 4 52105106W16Croatia Orienteering teamCroatia
79Tišljar, Anaseeoc1 2 3 4 58050200W20Croatia Orienteering teamCroatia
80Bačanac Ljubicaseemoc1 2 3 4 52082999W65OK DIFSerbia
81Dimitrijević, Ilijaseemoc1 2 3 4 59599997M60Ok DIFSerbia
82Arpad Tokesseemoc58670436M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
83Juhas Irinaseemoc1 2 3 4 52077032W50OK DIFSerbia
84Seperic-Grdisa, Ivanseemoc2 3 4 57622357M35OK JelenCroatia
85Iudin Egoroppen2 3 4 51000324M16SOTT ChișinăuMoldova
86Arpad Tokesseemoc1 2 3 48670436M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
87Goldșmidt Efimseemoc2 3 4 51000393M65FAURIMoldova
88Grosu Emiliaoppen1 2 3 4 51000322W12SOTT ChișinăuMoldova
89Belîi Ruslanseemoc2 3 4 51000395M45FAURIMoldova
90Çeltik Ahmetseemoc1 2 3 4 51405909M65Yenimahalle Teknik GSKTürkiye
91Köksal Nihatseemoc1 2 3 4 51405906M60Yenimahalle Teknik GSKTürkiye
92Demir Ömerseemoc1 2 3 4 51405907M35Yenimahalle Teknik GSKTürkiye
93Elena Croitorseeoc1 2 3 4 50W60COS Dinamo OLDMoldova
94Turan Yakupseemoc1 2 3 4 51416854M55Yenimahalle Teknik GSKTürkiye
95Tatiana Ambrociseeoc1 2 3 4 50W55COS Dinamo OLDRepublica Moldova
96EMILIAN MINOIUseemoc1 2 3 4 58000407M60Clubul Sportiv Universitatea CraiovaRomânia
97Slikšjānis, Matīssseeoc1 2 3 4 58642103M21ETurun MetsänkävijätLatvia
98Bidsawapsq3seeoc0M12Burma
99Cerescu Pavelseemoc1 2 3 4 51000409M55CS RUN KOMPASSMOLDOVA
100Veronica Minoiuseemoc1 2 3 58000401W45Clubul Sportiv Universitatea CraiovaRomânia
101Mihai Mireaseeoc1 2 3 4 58000412M14Clubul Sportiv Universitatea CraiovaRomania
102Fettah özgürseeoc1 2 3 4 52072901M21ETürk Silahlı Kuvvetleri Gücü Turkey
103Poljanšek, Alešseeoc1 2 3 4 52069848M45OK AzimutSlovenia
104urcbixseeoc0M12Venezuela
105Furkan TOPAL oppen1 2 3 4 52104830M21Eİstanbul Orienteering grubuTurkey
106DOGAN, Tarıkoppen1 2 3 4 52130995M21Aİstanbul Orienteering Sports ClubTURKEY
107MichaelCheptseeoc0M12Kuwait
108ojvgloseeoc0M12Malta
109Degtev Oleksandroppen2 3 4 51007844M65Odessa TeamUkraine
110Colin Druryoppen531947M7073 Grove AvenueUnited Kingdom
111Güven SOLMAZseemoc1 2 3 4 58215969M50İstanbul Orienteering Sports ClubTurkey
112Miljkovic, Zeljkaseemoc2 3 4 52115764W40OK VihorCroatia
113Gokbulut Kudretseemoc1 2 3 4 57208058M50Yenimahalle Teknik GSKTurkey
114Tomov Lyubomirseemoc2 3 52048291M65KSO StrandzhaBulgaria
115Tomov Lyubomirseemoc2 3 52048291M65KSO StrandzhaBulgaria
116Colin Druryseeoc1 2 3 4 5531947M7073 Grove AvenueUnited Kingdom
117Tomova Sofkaseemoc2 3 52048294W65KSO StrandzhaBulgaria
118Joni Solonenoppen2 3 4 58639451M21ELahden suunnistajat -37Finland
119Joni Solonenoppen2 3 4 58639451M21ELahden suunnistajat -37Finland
120Joni Solonenoppen2 3 4 58639451M21ELahden suunnistajat -37Finland
121Borovkova Anastasiiaseeoc1 2 3 4 58300593W21ERehns BKRussia
122Borovkov Sergeyseeoc1 2 3 4 58081888M21ENovorossiyskRussia
123Reneslacis Valtersseeoc1 2 3 4 58628431M21EOK KlemmingenLatvia
124Güven SOLMAZseemoc1 2 3 4 52027787W45İstanbul Orienteering Sports ClubTurkey
125Güven SOLMAZseemoc1 2 3 4 52027787W45İstanbul Orienteering Sports ClubTurkey
126Cemile USTAseemoc1 2 3 4 51395244W45İstanbul Orienteering Sports ClubTurkey
127Stamenka Ilievaoppen27107296W21AKompas - RadnevoBulgaria
128Pavlina Ilievaseemoc2 3 4 52800439W45Kompas - RadnevoBulgaria
129Slav Ilievseemoc2 3 4 58625790M50Kompas - RadnevoBulgaria
130Kolev Kolioseemoc8181303M55Kompas - RadnevoBulgaria
131Daniel,Stefanseemoc1 2 3 4 57209820M50CS Babarunca Romania
132Cristina,Ștefan seemoc1 2 3 4 57209821W50CS Babarunca Romania
133Dogan Huseyinseemoc1 2 3 4 57208059M45Yenimahalle Teknik GSKTurkey
134Ulusoy Tacettinseemoc1 2 3 4 51405904M50Yenimahalle Teknik GSKTurkey
135Dimitrov Stefanseemoc2 3 4 52039239M60IstrosBulgaria
136Kiril Kamenovseemoc2 3 4 52008596M70TEABulgaria
137Yağmur DURSUNoppen1 2 3 4 52028681W21Aİstanbul Orienteering Sports ClubTurkey
138Ercüment USTAseemoc1 2 3 4 51395319M50İstanbul Orienteering Sports ClubTurkey
139Cristina Sabauseemoc2 3 4 52042222W40CSU BrasovRomania
140Marius Curcaseemoc2 3 4 52042223M50CSU BrasovRomania
141Marius Curcaseemoc2 3 4 52042223M50CSU BrasovRomania
142Sonia Stupuoppen1 2 3 4 5222818W12CSU Brasov Romania
143Petru Stupuseemoc1 2 3 4 52042235M45CSU Brasov Romania
144Cornelia Borsseemoc1 2 3 4 5211838W60CSU Brasov Romania
145Dimitrova Marianaseemoc1 2 3 4 58655701W55Orlovo gnezdo 1957Bulgaria
146Marinova_Zaltovs Krassimiraseemoc1 2 3 4 58655704W60Orlovo gnezdo 1957Bulgaria
147Neichev Tonchoseemoc1 2 3 4 58655698M12Orlovo gnezdo 1957Bulgaria
148Mihalev Pavelseemoc1 2 3 4 58655699M12Orlovo gnezdo 1957Bulgaria
149Mihalev Pavelseemoc1 2 3 4 58655699M65Orlovo gnezdo 1957Bulgaria
150Neichev Tonchoseemoc1 2 3 4 58655698M65Orlovo gnezdo 1957Bulgaria
151Marinova-Zhaltova Krassimiraseemoc1 2 3 4 58655704W60SKO "Orlovo gnezdo" KazanlakBulgaria
152Vorobiova Olgaseemoc1 2 3 4 50W60Tiras-OrientMoldova
153Vorobiov Vladimirseemoc1 2 3 4 50M65Tiras-OrientMoldova
154Cristea Marcelseemoc2 3 4 57300214M40ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
155Ivanțoc Anaoppen2 3 4 51W21ESC CauseniMoldova
156EyeMagseeoc0M12USA
157StevCloubsseeoc0M12Cook Islands
158Isacov Veacslavseemoc1 2 3 4 52104657M50CS Run KompassMoldova
159EyeMagseeoc0M12USA
160Nujnii Alexandrseemoc1 2 3 4 50M40Dinamo-OldMoldova
161Diana Maria Popseeoc1 2 3 4 52050621W12Clubul Sportiv Chimia VictoriaRomania
162Codruta Lodoroppen1 2 3 4 52050626W16Clubul Sportiv Chimia VictoriaRomania
163Gheorghe Urdeaseemoc1 2 3 4 57205765M60Clubul Sportiv Chimia VictoriaRomania
164Daniela Popoppen1 2 3 4 52050627OPENClubul Sportiv Chimia VictoriaROMANIA
165Ciprian Petru Popoppen1 2 3 4 52050628OPENClubul Sportiv Chimia VictoriaRomania
166 Constantin ALEXANDRESCUseemoc2 57205701M65IndividualRomania
167Malyarenko Paveloppen2 38661757M12Orienta VesnaRussia
168Malyarenko Vladimiroppen2 31302211M35Orienta VesnaRussia
169Bingöl, Ayşe Petekseeoc1 2 3 4 51422072W55ODTÜ227: TR
170Goev Viktorseemoc1 2 3 4 50M50CS Tiras OrientMoldova
171EyeMagseeoc0M12USA
172Sobolev Georgiioppen2 3 4 50M12SOTT ChisinauMoldova
173Railean Antoninaseeoc2 3 4 50W12SOTT ChisinauMoldova
174Dimitrov Martinoppen1 2 3 4 57900002M18"Valdi" SofiaBulgaria
175Dimitrova Elkaseemoc1 2 3 4 52008620W40VALDI SOFIABULGARIA
176Iordatii Ignatieoppen1 2 3 4 50M14CSO "Dinamo-Old"Moldova
177Natalia Deconescuseemoc1 2 3 4 58640214W60Orienteering Masters HunedoaraRomania
178Deubel, Dirkseeoc59008000M21ENaturfreunde WienAustria
179Ivanov Kaloyanseeoc1 2 3 4 58222122M16SCO SeverBulgaria
180Deliu Sergiuseemoc1 2 3 4 51304073M50Dinamo OLDMoldova
181Relu Tamasseemoc2 3 4 58637582M45Clubul Sportiv SPRIA Baia Sprie Romania
182Denisa Tamasoppen2 3 4 58636826W20Clubul Sportiv SPRIA Baia Sprie Romania
183Grigor Costanseemoc2 3 4 51165557M60Clubul Sportiv NORD Baia MareRomania
184Bele Felician oppen2 3 4 51006666M21AClubul Sportiv NORD Baia MareRomania
185Lucas Tamasoppen2 3 4 58639493M14Clubul Sportiv NORD Baia MareRomania
186Galateanu Lucianseemoc1 3 5425851M70Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
187Galateanu Horiaseemoc3 4 51408248M40Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
188Galateanu Ralucaseemoc3 47205660W40Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
189Добровольская Светланаseemoc2 3 4 51427198W45ЭдельвейсМолдова
190Бурдейный Алексейseemoc2 3 4 51300214M65Тирас-ОриентМолдова
191Богаченко Александрseemoc3 4 52005599M55Тирас-ОриентМолдова
192Юрикин Русланseemoc2 3 4 59007044M45Тирас-ОриентМолдова
193Сытник Алексейseemoc2 3 4 51411591M65Тирас-ОриентМолдова
194StevCloubsseeoc0M12Cook Islands
195Терехова Юлияseemoc2 3 4 51005134W60Тирас-ОриентМолдова
196Degteariov Vladimirseemoc1 2 3 4 51000325M70SOTT-ChisinauMoldova
197Рогачко Ольгаoppen2 41OPEN-Молдова
198Хатунцева Натальяseemoc2 3 4 51404854W40Тирас-ОриентМолдова
199Ecaterina Deliuoppen4 50W35SOTT ChisinauMoldova
200Harjevschi Alexeioppen1 2 3 4 50M16SOTT ChisinauMoldova
201Tucanov Romanoppen1 2 3 4 50M16SOTT ChisinauMoldova
202Zacrevschi Alexandroppen1 2 3 4 50M14SOTT ChisinauMoldova
203Tiscenco Nicolaioppen1 2 3 4 50M14SOTT ChisinauMoldova
204Tiscenco Leonidoppen1 2 3 4 50M12SOTT ChisinauMoldova
205Boscov Maximoppen1 2 3 4 50M12SOTT ChisinauMoldova
206Chimijuc Polinaoppen1 2 3 4 50W14SOTT ChisinauMoldova
207Ciornaia Carolinaoppen1 2 3 4 50W12SOTT ChisinauMoldova
208Raileanu Nicolaioppen1 2 3 4 50M14SOTT ChisinauMoldova
209Tugutchii Sergheioppen1 2 3 4 50M14SOTT ChisinauMoldova
210Концебовская Оксанаseemoc2 3 4 50M12ЭдельвейсМолдова
211Продан Дмитрийoppen2 3 4 50M21AТирас-ОриентМолдова
212Борщ Евгенийseemoc2 3 4 50M40Тирас-ОриентМолдова
213Чекан Олесяoppen20M12Тирас-ОриентМолдова
214Чекан Артёмoppen20M21AТирас-ОриентМолдова
215Atanasov Alexandaroppen1 2 3 58208266M12IstrosBulgaria
216Petrov Matyooppen1 2 3 4 59090906M14IstrosBulgaria
217Atanasov Alexandaroppen48208266M12IstrosBulgaria
218Ivanova Simonaoppen1 2 3 4 59999333W20BegunBulgaria
219BOSTAN ADRIANseemoc2 3 4 57205775M40CSU BRAȘOVROMANIA
220Bondarenco Natalyseemoc1 2 3 4 51300758W45Tiras-OrientMoldova
221FALA GHEORGHEoppen1 2 3 4 58400555M21EDinamo-OldMoldova
222EyeMagseeoc0M12USA
223Kolev Svetlozaroppen1 2 3 4 52073599M12ChymernaBulgaria
224EyeMagseeoc0M12USA
225StevCloubsseeoc0M12Cook Islands
226EyeMagseeoc0M12USA
227neonsEseeoc0M12